Wyniki konkursu:

Lp.ZawodnikPaństwoOdległość 1Odległość 2Suma punktów
1STOCH KamilPolska132.5 m137 m275.6
2FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia130 m139 m272.4
3WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy129 m139.5 m270.5
4KRAFT StefanAustria130.5 m135.5 m268.6
5JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia127 m140 m268.2
6STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia129.5 m138.5 m267.2
7KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia126.5 m134.5 m255.4
8PREVC PeterSłowenia127.5 m131.5 m253.8
9KUBACKI DawidPolska132 m127.5 m253.3
10EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy126.5 m129 m244.5
11HAYBOECK MichaelAustria124.5 m130.5 m244.1
12TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia124.5 m130 m242.6
13FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia125 m128 m239.4
14HULA StefanPolska123.5 m126 m233
15SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy126.5 m123.5 m230.8
16GEIGER KarlNiemcy127 m123.5 m230.3
17DAMJAN JernejSłowenia122.5 m124.5 m229.9
18AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria122.5 m125.5 m226.5
19LEYHE StephanNiemcy124.5 m122.5 m222.4
20KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia120 m125 m221.5
21JELAR ZigaSłowenia117.5 m127 m221.4
21POPPINGER ManuelAustria121 m125 m221.4
23ŻYŁA PiotrPolska121 m125.5 m220.7
24FETTNER ManuelAustria120.5 m124 m220.4
25SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia124.5 m121.5 m220.3
26BICKNER KevinStany Zjednoczone120.5 m126 m220.2
27ZAJC TimiSłowenia126 m118.5 m218.3
28PEIER KillianSzwajcaria119.5 m123.5 m216.2
29PREVC DomenSłowenia122.5 m114 m199.8
30COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy114.5 m117 m192.4
31AIGNER ClemensAustria119 m-103.6
32GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia119 m-103.4
33SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria118 m-102.5
34PILCH TomaszPolska116.5 m-98.7
35TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia116 m-97.9
36KORNIŁOW DenisRosja115 m-94.6
37INSAM AlexWłochy114 m-93.5
38PASCHKE PiusNiemcy114.5 m-93
39BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada113 m-91.1
39KOZISEK CestmirCzechy113.5 m-91.1
41KOT MaciejPolska113.5 m-90.3
42SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria109.5 m-85.5
43SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia111.5 m-85.4
44LEITNER ClemensAustria110.5 m-85.2
45TOLLINGER EliasAustria110 m-84.9
46WASILJEW DmitrijRosja102.5 m-69
47HUBER DanielAustria102 m-66.6
48KASAI NoriakiJaponia97.5 m-61.2
49ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja99.5 m-61
50WOLNY JakubPolska97.5 m-58.7