Lp.
Nazwisko i imięPaństwo
Liczba punktówStrataLiczba startów
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia109804
2EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy1035.9-62.14
3LEYHE StephanNiemcy1014.1-83.94
4KUBACKI DawidPolska1010.8-87.24
5KOUDELKA RomanCzechy1006.3-91.74
6STOCH KamilPolska994-1044
7STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia988-1104
8JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia983.2-114.84
9HUBER DanielAustria970.4-127.64
10PEIER KillianSzwajcaria959.3-138.74
11GEIGER KarlNiemcy951.5-146.54
12SATO YukiyaJaponia947.4-150.64
13AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria945.8-152.24
14FREITAG RichardNiemcy927.6-170.44
15KLIMOW JewgienijRosja910-1884
16FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia899.1-198.94
17KRAFT StefanAustria881.6-216.44
18ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria872.4-225.64
19ŻYŁA PiotrPolska842.1-255.94
20ZAJC TimiSłowenia834.1-263.94
21ITO DaikiJaponia811.1-286.94
22SIEGEL DavidNiemcy768-3304
23SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy763-3354
24FETTNER ManuelAustria748.7-349.34
25KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia746.9-351.14
26HAYBOECK MichaelAustria746.7-351.34
27FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia664.2-433.84
28SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia662.9-435.14
29WOLNY JakubPolska654.5-443.54
30AALTO AnttiFinlandia653.7-444.34
31WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy653-4454
32NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia639-4594
33PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia548.7-549.33
34ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria504.9-593.14
35GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia503.4-594.62
36HULA StefanPolska479.1-618.94
37TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia393.5-704.54
38POLASEK ViktorCzechy389.7-708.33
39DAMJAN JernejSłowenia341.8-756.24
40PASCHKE PiusNiemcy337.8-760.22
41LANISEK AnzeSłowenia320.6-777.42
42KASAI NoriakiJaponia305.7-792.33
43KOZISEK CestmirCzechy302.3-795.72
44SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria292.6-805.42
45HOERL JanAustria291.8-806.22
46PREVC PeterSłowenia247.5-850.51
47BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada217.1-880.92
48PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia206.5-891.52
49FREUND SeverinNiemcy201.1-896.92
50HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy196.7-901.32
51ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska194.5-903.52
52BAER MoritzNiemcy193.7-904.32
53AIGNER ClemensAustria192.6-905.42
54INSAM AlexWłochy188.2-909.82
55BICKNER KevinStany Zjednoczone185.6-912.42
56LEITNER ClemensAustria181.6-916.42
57SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria169.5-928.52
58HAMANN MartinNiemcy168.9-929.12
59ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia165-9332
60LEAROYD JonathanFrancja111.7-986.31
61KOT MaciejPolska95-10031
62JUSTIN RokSłowenia94-10041
63HLAVA LukasCzechy93.6-1004.41
64HOFER ThomasAustria90.2-1007.81
65TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan88.7-1009.31
66TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja82-10161