Lp.ZawodnikPaństwoPunktyStrata
1STOCH KamilPolska1108.8
2WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy1039.2-69.6
3FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia1021.3-87.5
4KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia1021.1-87.7
5JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia1009.4-99.4
6KUBACKI DawidPolska1003-105.8
7EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy993.8-115
8TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia992.3-116.5
9FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia977.4-131.4
10DAMJAN JernejSłowenia974.1-134.7
11GEIGER KarlNiemcy970.2-138.6
12HULA StefanPolska957-151.8
13LEYHE StephanNiemcy954-154.8
14HAYBOECK MichaelAustria948.1-160.7
15ŻYŁA PiotrPolska914.5-194.3
16ZAJC TimiSłowenia903.5-205.3
17JELAR ZigaSłowenia902.1-206.7
18SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy892.1-216.7
19STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia887.4-221.4
20KRAFT StefanAustria859.1-249.7
21PREVC PeterSłowenia820.3-288.5
22KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia815.9-292.9
23KOT MaciejPolska811.7-297.1
24GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia809.3-299.5
25TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia786.7-322.1
26SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria702.2-406.6
27FREITAG RichardNiemcy665.1-443.7
28BARTOL TilenSłowenia617-491.8
29AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria576.3-532.5
30DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria570.6-538.2
31FETTNER ManuelAustria500.4-608.4
32PEIER KillianSzwajcaria498.6-610.2
33AIGNER ClemensAustria419-689.8
34SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia412.6-696.2
35KOZISEK CestmirCzechy404.8-704
36COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy401.8-707
37PREVC DomenSłowenia398.7-710.1
38WOLNY JakubPolska397.4-711.4
39PASCHKE PiusNiemcy370.2-738.6
40KASAI NoriakiJaponia350.7-758.1
41SIEGEL DavidNiemcy329.9-778.9
42KOUDELKA RomanCzechy314.4-794.4
43KLIMOW JewgienijRosja310.9-797.9
44LEAROYD JonathanFrancja307.3-801.5
45KORNIŁOW DenisRosja299-809.8
46INSAM AlexWłochy292.8-816
47BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada291.8-817
48LEITNER ClemensAustria278.6-830.2
49HUBER DanielAustria262.2-846.6
50POPPINGER ManuelAustria221.4-887.4
51BICKNER KevinStany Zjednoczone220.2-888.6
52WANK AndreasNiemcy218.9-889.9
53DEZMAN NejcSłowenia209.6-899.2
54STURSA VojtechCzechy207.9-900.9
55PILCH TomaszPolska201.4-907.4
56SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria192.3-916.5
57AALTO AnttiFinlandia184.1-924.7
58DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja168-940.8
59LACKNER ThomasAustria100.7-1008.1
60ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria98-1010.8
61WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria97.9-1010.9
62ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria91.2-1017.6
63MAEAETTAE JarkkoFinlandia86.4-1022.4
64SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia85.4-1023.4
65TOLLINGER EliasAustria84.9-1023.9
66WASILJEW DmitrijRosja69-1039.8
67ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja61-1047.8