Lp.ZawodnikKrajPkt.Strata
1STOCH KamilPolska997.80
2ŻYŁA PiotrPolska962.5-35.3
3TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia941.8-56
4KOT MaciejPolska934.3-63.5
5FETTNER ManuelAustria926.8-71
6KRAFT StefanAustria926.5-71.3
7EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy924.4-73.4
8LEYHE StephanNiemcy911.1-86.7
9PREVC DomenSˆowenia908.8-89
10STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia900.3-97.5
11FREITAG RichardNiemcy897.1-100.7
12KLIMOW JewgienijRosja894.1-103.7
13DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja889.5-108.3
14PREVC PeterSˆowenia887.5-110.3
15KUBACKI DawidPolska875.6-122.2
16JANDA JakubCzechy858.3-139.5
17KOFLER AndreasAustria856.4-141.4
18GEIGER KarlNiemcy856-141.8
19HAYBOECK MichaelAustria844.8-153
20HULA StefanPolska843.2-154.6
21SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria832.5-165.3
22WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy758.8-239
23TEPES JurijSˆowenia753.2-244.6
24PREVC CeneSˆowenia721.2-276.6
25ITO DaikiJaponia711.4-286.4
26JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia708.2-289.6
27DAMJAN JernejSˆowenia702.2-295.6
28FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia662.2-335.6
29KASAI NoriakiJaponia608.7-389.1
30KOUDELKA RomanCzechy577.4-420.4
31ZIOBRO JanPolska557.9-439.9
32GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia540-457.8
33MAEAETTAE JarkkoFinlandia533.4-464.4
34TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia512.4-485.4
35FREUND SeverinNiemcy508.1-489.7
36WANK AndreasNiemcy499.4-498.4
37ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria497.5-500.3
38STURSA VojtechCzechy483.4-514.4
39TOLLINGER EliasAustria423.7-574.1
40BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada337.6-660.2
41KORNIœOW DenisRosja334-663.8
42HLAVA LukasCzechy312.4-685.4
43KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia305.3-692.5
44AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria303-694.8
45BICKNER KevinUSA302.7-695.1
46WASILJEW DmitrijRosja288.8-709
47SEMENIC AnzeSˆowenia282.6-715.2
48PASCHKE PiusNiemcy240.2-757.6
49HILDE TomNorwegia229.4-768.4
50MURAÇKA KlemensPolska200.3-797.5
51SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy197.9-799.9
52ZOGRAFSKI WˆadimirBuˆgaria190.3-807.5
53AALTO AnttiFinlandia114.4-883.4
53COLLOREDO SebastianWˆochy114.4-883.4
55GLASDER MichaelUSA103.2-894.6
56AIGNER ClemensAustria100.7-897.1
57HOFER ThomasAustria97.7-900.1
58RHOADS WilliamUSA96.7-901.1
58SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia96.7-901.1
60LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFrancja93.9-903.9
61HUBER DanielAustria92.3-905.5
62VANCURA TomasCzechy88.2-909.6
63MATURA JanCzechy87.3-910.5
64ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria85.8-912
65INSAM AlexWˆochy84-913.8