Lp.ZawodnikKrajPkt.Strata
1Peter PrevcSłˆowenia1139.40
2Severin FreundNiemcy1112.9-26.5
3Michael Hayboe”ckAustria1081.6-57.8
4Kenneth GangnesNorwegia1073.5-65.9
5Stefan KraftAustria1036.2-103.2
6Johann Andre ForfangNorwegia1035.5-103.9
7Noriaki KasaiJaponia1013.2-126.2
8Anders FannemelNorwegia1010.1-129.3
9Richard FreitagNiemcy1001.4-138
10Andreas WankNiemcy974.4-165
11Simon AmmannSzwajcaria970.9-168.5
12Andreas WellingerNiemcy970.3-169.1
13Daiki ItoJaponia967.3-172.1
14Roman KoudelkaCzechy963.1-176.3
15Andreas StjernenNorwegia945.1-194.3
16Vincent Descombes SevoieFrancja944.5-194.9
17Domen PrevcSłˆowenia938.5-200.9
18Manuel FettnerAustria913.1-226.3
19Joachim HauerNorwegia825.3-314.1
20Stephan LeyheNiemcy807.4-332
21Jakub JandaCzechy806-333.4
22Anze LanisekSłˆowenia801.3-338.1
23Kamil StochPolska800.3-339.1
24Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegia793.5-345.9
25Stefan HulaPolska766.4-373
26Taku TakeuchiJaponia680.1-459.3
27Jan MaturaCzechy661.2-478.2
28Michael NeumayerNiemcy656.2-483.2
29Lukas HlavaCzechy649.6-489.8
30Kento SakuyamaJaponia622.5-516.9
31Karl GeigerNiemcy549.4-590
32Maciej KotPolska541.1-598.3
33Gregor SchlierenzauerAustria439.4-700
34Manuel PoppingerAustria438.9-700.5
35Dawid KubackiPolska421.4-718
36Ronan Lamy ChappuisFrancja415.5-723.9
37Shohei TochimotoJaponia400-739.4
38Dienis KorniˆowRosja391.5-747.9
39Pius PaschkeNiemcy331.8-807.6
40Tom HildeNorwegia329.3-810.1
41Jewgienij KlimowRosja326.4-813
42Robert KranjecSłˆowenia323.9-815.5
43Clemens AignerAustria304.6-834.8
44Jurij TepesSłˆowenia299.2-840.2
45Ville LarintoFinlandia294.9-844.5
46Wˆadimir ZografskiBuˆgaria277.7-861.7
47Gregor DeschwandenSzwajcaria275.3-864.1
48Andreas KoflerAustria229.2-910.2
49Philipp AschenwaldAustria222.9-916.5
50David SiegelNiemcy222.5-916.9
51Andrzej StękałˆaPolska210.6-928.8
52Marinus KrausNiemcy204.7-934.7
53Elias TollingerAustria203.5-935.9
54Junshiro KobayashiJaponia203.4-936
55Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegia200.8-938.6
56MacKenzie Boyd-ClowesKanada200.6-938.8
56Ilmir ChazietdinowRosja200.6-938.8
58Florian AltenburgerAustria198.5-940.9
59Markus SchiffnerAustria197.9-941.5
60Tilen BartolSłˆowenia179.3-960.1
61Nicholas AlexanderUSA112.2-1027.2
62Sebastian ColloredoWˆochy110.7-1028.7
63Markus EisenbichlerNiemcy108.2-1031.2
64Piotr ŻyłˆaPolska100.1-1039.3
65Killian PeierSzwajcaria96.6-1042.8
66Luca EgloffSzwajcaria93.4-1046
67Michael GlasderUSA86.8-1052.6
68Anze SemenicSłˆowenia63.5-1075.9