Lp.ZawodnikPaństwoPunktyStrataLiczba występów
1STOCH KamilPolska2590.6010
2JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia2553.6-37
10
3STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia2508.3-82.310
4KRAFT StefanAustria2480.9-109.710
5TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia2408.3-182.310
6FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia2392.8-197.810
7FREITAG RichardNiemcy2333.1-257.510
8KUBACKI DawidPolska2286.4-304.210
9EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy2194.6-396
10
10PREVC PeterSłowenia2165.9-424.710
11KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia2140.1-450.510
12AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria2123-467.610
13HULA StefanPolska2069.8-520.810
14BARTOL TilenSłowenia2048.9-541.710
15DAMJAN JernejSłowenia2043-547.610
16KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia2025.7-564.910
17HAYBOECK MichaelAustria1991.8-598.810
18ŻYŁA PiotrPolska1944.7-645.99
19WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy1929.2-661.410
20GEIGER KarlNiemcy1923-667.610
21SATO YukiyaJaponia1774.9-815.79
22GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia1659.6-931
8
23KORNIŁOW DenisRosja1642-948.69
24KASAI NoriakiJaponia1631.8-958.89
25LEYHE StephanNiemcy1610.6-980
8
26DEZMAN NejcSłowenia1489.1-1101.59
27WOLNY JakubPolska1485.7-1104.98
28ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria1400.4-1190.29
29SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria1348.7-1241.98
30LINDVIK MariusNorwegia1319.8-1270.88
31FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia1279.2-1311.48
32KOT MaciejPolska1255.9-1334.78
33BICKNER KevinStany Zjednoczone1235.8-1354.88
34KLIMOW JewgienijRosja1211.3-1379.39
35INSAM AlexWłochy1193.1-1397.59
36SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria1167.7-1422.99
37WANK AndreasNiemcy1163.2-1427.47
38DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria1114.5-1476.19
39ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria1100.5-1490.18
40AIGNER ClemensAustria1097.2-1493.48
41BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada895.7-1694.96
42NAZAROW MichaiłRosja886.4-1704.28
43TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia848.9-1741.77
44PREVC DomenSłowenia848.4-1742.23
45LANISEK AnzeSłowenia791.8-1798.87
46LEAROYD JonathanFrancja760-1830.66
47ZAJC TimiSłowenia749.3-1841.36
48HUBER DanielAustria743.8-1846.85
49COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy739.7-1850.98
50FETTNER ManuelAustria716.8-1873.83
51ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja625.9-1964.76
52SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia563.4-2027.26
53AALTO AnttiFinlandia533.3-2057.35
54KOZISEK CestmirCzechy523.9-2066.75
55KOUDELKA RomanCzechy494.4-2096.25
56SIEGEL DavidNiemcy485.1-2105.55
57RINGEN SondreNorwegia443.5-2147.13
58BRESADOLA DavideWłochy422-2168.66
59HILDE TomNorwegia421.9-2168.74
60PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia417.9-2172.74
61PEIER KillianSzwajcaria394.2-2196.43
62DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy385.4-2205.26
63GLASDER MichaelStany Zjednoczone359.8-2230.84
64HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria356-2234.64
65NOMME MarttiEstonia335.3-2255.34
66BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia300.6-2290
3
67MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan289-2301.64
68ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan271.9-2318.75
69ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFrancja263.1-2327.53
70KOROLEW AleksiejKazachstan258-2332.65
71SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy227.3-2363.32
72BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia193.2-2397.42
73AUNE JoakimNorwegia188.6-2402
2
74IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja173.3-2417.33
75SOKOLENKO KonstantinKazachstan152.1-2438.54
76DEMIR AyberkTurcja130.9-2459.73
77ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia88.6-2502
1